How do I get a girl to be friends with me again.

+1 vote
asked Apr 30, 2014 in Relationship Advice by Some Guy Who Needs Help!!!

3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Apr 30, 2014 by geoff
This will depend on why she is not talking to you.

One thing you can try doing is ask why she is not talking to you and correct that problem. If she just wants to be left alone then tell her you are there for her when she is ready and give her some space.

Talk to your most trusted friends and relatives who know the full situation between you both because they may be able to help you.
commented May 7, 2014 by Some Guy Who Needs Help...(Not anymore,
Wow, thanks Bro. That is great advice.
commented Sep 7, 2014 by indiadating
Yes if she is angry with you for any particular reason, so try to remove the reason.
0 votes
answered Aug 24, 2016 by MikeHH
Lots of girls break up with their boyfriends because they do not keep their penis skin clean and smooth. Do not let this stuff affect your relationships. Definitely use one of those penis health cremes that are available nowadays. One simple daily application will improve skin texture, hygiene, function and more. Trust me.. your girlfriend will appreciate this bigtime.
0 votes
answered Feb 8 by Jain4Jain
Social Networking sites really help to find a good friend. For serious relationship or marriage, there are a number of matrimonial sites available online. Jain4Jain one of the Jain matrimonial site is an easy way to find your Jain life partner. With online free registrations, you can start with. Have a look over https://www.jain4jain.com

AnswerHighway.com is a community driven question and answer site - Ask questions and answer questions across a large range of categories

The opinions expressed on this page are the views of the author, and not necessarily the views of AnswerHighway.com, its staff, or its partners.

...