0 votes
asked in Travel & Places by
Best Hotel for Business and Luxurious Stay

2 Answers

+1 vote
answered by
Ananthgroup is located in the heart of Hubli city and it is known as the best hotels near Hubli railway station. Both Ananth residency and Ananth Executive hotels are managed by Ananthgroup. The hotel consists of well-furnished and neat rooms along with the luxury facilities like attached bathroom, wardrobes, LCD TV, WIFI, AC, marvelous cuisine etc. It also consists of banquet halls which can be utilized for both formal & informal meetings.

Come & enjoy the luxury staying @Ananthgroup

Get more info @http://www.ananthgroup.com/
Ping us @+91 8362262251
0
commented by
Wow! I loved this place and also I am very much eager to celebrate many more events at Ananth Executive Banquet Hall because the place is very spacious and great hospitality services.
I would definitely recommend you this place for celebrations with your family & friends.
0 votes
answered by
There are a lot of banquet halls available in Hubli. If you are looking for outdoor or indoor banquet designed next to nature go for Naveen Hotels Hubli. Be it a small or huge gathering, Hotel will provide the best arrangements with varieties of cuisine.
for more details call: 0836 6611150
visit:http://www.naveenhotels.com/

AnswerHighway.com is a community driven question and answer site - Ask questions and answer questions across a large range of categories

The opinions expressed on this page are the views of the author, and not necessarily the views of AnswerHighway.com, its staff, or its partners.

...