Which are the finest hotels in Hubli?

0 votes
asked Nov 11, 2017 in Travel & Places by neha_ppp
Convention Hall in Hubli, Hotel in Hubli, Meeting and events in Hubli

2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Dec 26, 2017 by Artha
Enjoy your stay at the top hotels in Hubli. Ananthgroup is listed as one of the best residency & executive hotels under Hubli hotel list for offering the best luxury room services, delicious cuisines, and banquet halls for both formal & informal meetings. Book now and get the best offers along with wide range of luxury facilities at best price.

Visit us @http://www.ananthgroup.com/
commented Mar 13 by Raghav
I would recommend you Ananth Group of Hotels for finest hotel in Hubli location.
0 votes
answered Nov 11, 2017 by sai_nath
Hubli is the Big City, there are Different types of hotels. If you are looking for the business and leisure stay visit Naveen Hotels Hubli. They provide a wide range of cuisines and rooms are well-furnished with additional amenities.The Best part is the Hotel is next to "Lake".
for more details call: 0836 6611150
visit: http://www.naveenhotels.com/
Share This:

AnswerHighway.com is a community driven question and answer site - Ask questions and answer questions across a large range of categories

The opinions expressed on this page are the views of the author, and not necessarily the views of AnswerHighway.com, its staff, or its partners.