Which is the best restaurant near Columbia Asia, Bangalore?

+1 vote
asked Dec 21, 2017 in Travel & Places by neha_ppp
Multi cuisine restaurant

2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Dec 21, 2017 by sai_nath
I think Attide Hotel is one of the best Multi cuisine restaurants near Columbia Asia, Bangalore They offer Multi cuisine restaurant with the modern style dining with multiple varieties of dishes and also have a Restrobar were you can chill out and enjoy the drinks and food.
0 votes
answered 3 days ago by prajuu_pai
Yes i agree with you my friend sai, Attide is one of the Best Multi cuisines Restaurants in Bangalore. They provide Wide range of cuisines with luxurious amenities.
 for more info go to this link: http://www.attidehotels.com/.
Share This:

AnswerHighway.com is a community driven question and answer site - Ask questions and answer questions across a large range of categories

The opinions expressed on this page are the views of the author, and not necessarily the views of AnswerHighway.com, its staff, or its partners.

...