0 votes
asked in Travel & Places by
Hubli Hotels

2 Answers

+1 vote
answered by
Naveen Hotels Hubli is one of the Best Multi-Cuisine Restaurants in Hubli and it's near Hubli-Dharwad road. The hotel Provide the wide range of cuisine from International to local. Hotel is near to Unkal lake.
0
commented by
Yes, I agree with you, its one the Best Restaurants in Hubli. I love their food.
0 votes
answered by
Savour world-class cuisine at Ananthgroup-Multicuisine Restaurant in Hubli.Best venue for dining with your family or business team.

AnswerHighway.com is a community driven question and answer site - Ask questions and answer questions across a large range of categories

The opinions expressed on this page are the views of the author, and not necessarily the views of AnswerHighway.com, its staff, or its partners.

...