Which is the Best Restaurants and Dining near Hubli-Dharwad Road?

0 votes
asked Feb 6 in Travel & Places by neha_ppp
Hubli Hotels

2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Feb 6 by sai_nath
Naveen Hotels Hubli is one of the Best Multi-Cuisine Restaurants in Hubli and it's near Hubli-Dharwad road. The hotel Provide the wide range of cuisine from International to local. Hotel is near to Unkal lake.
commented 2 days ago by prajuu_pai
Yes, I agree with you, its one the Best Restaurants in Hubli. I love their food.
0 votes
answered Feb 8 by Prakuthi
Savour world-class cuisine at Ananthgroup-Multicuisine Restaurant in Hubli.Best venue for dining with your family or business team.
Share This:

AnswerHighway.com is a community driven question and answer site - Ask questions and answer questions across a large range of categories

The opinions expressed on this page are the views of the author, and not necessarily the views of AnswerHighway.com, its staff, or its partners.

...