+2 votes
asked in Fashion & Beauty by
https://www.cagown.com/wedding-dresses.html

3 Answers

+1 vote
answered by
Because girls are girls, they can look gorgeous on any dress, would you like to find more attractive dresses ? Visit - https://www.girlseas.com Bonus: 10% Discount Coupon code: 2018girls on any order from girlseas.com
0 votes
answered by
Ummm, this is depend upon on beholder. Your dressing sense can not define you.
I am not saying canada dressing is not good or any other country dresses like australiaformaldress.com/

Every thing is beautiful, if you're beautiful.
0 votes
answered by
I think it depends not only on a dress, but on the particular girl and the style of the dress. There are a lot of elegant wedding dresses that will look bad on certain types of figure. Also a lot depends on photographers and videographers. If professionals get down to business, then any imperfections will be invisible! For example, a team of guys from Tara Wedding (Toronto) https://taraweddings.ca/wedding-videography/ who were at our wedding, shoot me so that my imperfect figure looked great!

AnswerHighway.com is a community driven question and answer site - Ask questions and answer questions across a large range of categories

The opinions expressed on this page are the views of the author, and not necessarily the views of AnswerHighway.com, its staff, or its partners.

...