+1 vote
in Education by
I want to know why essay writing companies spam their website in questions and answers on Q&A sites like Answer Highway with their link? Are they scams trying to scam money from some trusting people or are they real offering good essays. Can a website link spammer be trusted with your future?
–1
by
Highly rated online writing company which is often used by lots of people. So, my advice for isn't to disregard the posts like this. Could they be scams attempting to scam money from some having faith in people or could they be real offering good essays.

4 Answers

+3 votes
by
I'm sure it's real companies offering essays, I'm not saying good essays. They just want to find clients in such a way, because they might be new, not yet famous company. And links everywhere - is one of the strategies. And reliable writing services always have refund policy so I guess you don't risk at all :)
0 votes
by
Do not worry. The top rated online writing company which is used by thousands of people. So, my advice for is not to ignore the posts like that. Are they scams trying to scam money from some trusting people or are they real offering good essays
0 votes
by
They are the real companies. And they use these sites to promote their services. All the users can do is just ignore that. And if you are the one who is interested in online writing services, ask your group mates or friends which ones they used. For examples, I have found out from my best friend that Prime Writing site is a reputable one.
–1 vote
by
Do not worry. Some of them are really trustworthy and of the highly quality. Thanks to this kind of comment, I found  "Marvelous Essay" service. The top rated online writing company which is used by thousands of people. So, my advice for is not to ignore the posts like that.

AnswerHighway.com is a community driven question and answer site - Ask questions and answer questions across a large range of categories

The opinions expressed on this page are the views of the author, and not necessarily the views of AnswerHighway.com, its staff, or its partners.

...