+4 votes
in Education by
How can i write a good article? can order best essays from online writing services?
closed
0
by
You must have good vocabulary and good language. So that you can write good articles.
http://www.classessays.com/services/term-paper-writing
0
by
Yes you can. To order select most trusted online writing service.
http://www.essaysmine.com/services/term-paper-writing
0
by
of course, you may order anything you like. Nowadays, thanks to the Internet, it is not a problem to look for the service where to may pay for your essay. However, it is important to keep in mind that there are many fraudulent companies. I am  glad that the friend of mine offered to check Marvelous Essay service. Most of my papers were written there.
0
by
You can find an answer here https://phdify.com/blog/what-to-write-in-thesis-acknowledgements . It is a cool site with a lot of guides and samples
0
by
I'd recommend you to visit https://10pagepapers.com/. you can order custom essays for cheap there

4 Answers

+1 vote
by
selected by
 
Best answer
1. Attention Grabbing Headline.
It doesn’t matter how well written your article is unless you have an eye-catching topic name. Most of the time, when people are looking for information on the Internet, they tend to click on the catchy or ‘inviting’ headlines instead of the boring and the mundane topic names.

2. Simplify your Words.
It is also important to remember that people who surf the intern et come from various backgrounds and are usually looking for some information or the other. So in order to reach out to a wider base of readers, you must try to use simple words that are easy for everyone to read and understand rather than use big words that would confuse readers. Also, when catering to a wider audience, it’s important to stay away from technical terms. For example, “PLR articles” maybe a common term for an Internet Marketer, but it is something that an accountant will know nothing about.

3. Use Short Sentences and Paragraphs.
When surfing the web, the attention span of most people is reduced to 9 seconds, equivalent to that of a goldfish! In other words, people tend to be a lot more impatient when reading from a screen as compared to reading from a book. This is why it’s important to keep your sentences and paragraphs short, simple and to-the-point. Another way to keep your readers attention would be to use a lot of bulleted points.

4. Make your Article Conversational.
The best way to make your article likable is to break the ice with your readers by using conversational language. To put it simply, try to use the sort of language you are likely to use on an everyday basis. This should make your article feel more personable and your readers will take personal interest in your article because they feel you’re talking directly to them.

5. Infuse your personality into the Article.
When writing an article, try to inject some of your personality into it as well. For instance, you could mention if you had any personal experience related to the article or if you particularly like something related to your content. You may even slip in a light joke or two to entertain the reader as long as it is funny and goes in sync with your article. Whatever you do, the basic idea is to let the reader know that there is an actual human person who has written the article. Doing so will eventually lead to forge a relationship with your prospects.

To conclude, there are always different approaches to different cases and though you may be able to use all the above mentioned tips in some cases, you can only use one or two of the techniques in most cases. And I am sure you will learn more about how to write a good article as you go along.

http://essayacademia.com/
0
by
http://www.classessays.com/services/term-paper-writing
0
by
Writing a good article is all what comes to your mind, when you have clear thoughts and creative ideas. For writing an article, one should clearly make a topic and thereby correct spelling and grammar and should be trendy which would give an impact on the visitor. If you are new to this thing and is looking to explore then you can simply visit Monster India and get latest updates regarding the job.
http://www.monsterindia.com/
0 votes
by
Writing an essay is very difficult  and time consuming task for me.In my opinion better is to hire an essay from online essay writing services.
0 votes
by
Lots of good online tutorial available on net for it.
0 votes
by
For that use best keywords for that. use best online essay writing Service

AnswerHighway.com is a community driven question and answer site - Ask questions and answer questions across a large range of categories

The opinions expressed on this page are the views of the author, and not necessarily the views of AnswerHighway.com, its staff, or its partners.

...