0 votes
in Finance by
Yes , Metro loans comes with service of 12 month  payday loans with bad credits  no guarantor . The best part of the service is that you can apply loan online.
http://www.answerhighway.com/9079/can-some-body-gets-12-month-payday-loans

4 Answers

+1 vote
by
The combining features of 12-month loans and the payday loans constitute the term 12-month payday loans. Under this policy, the borrowers can borrow small funds for year duration, and they can make the monthly installment on their salary day until the prescribed period.it is important to mention here is that the people can expect 12-month payday loans from direct lenders only. The traditional lenders may not yet open to this sort of flexible lending.
0 votes
by
Hi, usually these payday loans are unsecured loans for short-term only not more than six months for bad credit score without collateral or guarantor. you might look for a direct lender online for better reference and if you have a good credit history.
0 votes
by
Traditionally payday loans are paid back on your next payday. You may have heard about the 12-month payday loan alternative from on stride financial.
Repairing your home or car on stride financial was able to help him to get the cash he needed.

How we get a 12-month payday loan

Our loan application is available online 24 hours a day, seven days a week. That allows you
to apply for a loan conveniently no matter. We do require that you have a regular income and that you have an active bank account in which we can deposit our loan funds.
0 votes
by
Hi,
The joining highlights of year credits and the payday advances comprise the term 'year payday advances'. Under this strategy, the borrowers can acquire little assets for year length and they can make the regularly scheduled payment on their payday until the endorsed period.

AnswerHighway.com is a community driven question and answer site - Ask questions and answer questions across a large range of categories

The opinions expressed on this page are the views of the author, and not necessarily the views of AnswerHighway.com, its staff, or its partners.

...