3 Answers

+2 votes
by
Hey Artha!!!

If you are looking for Top Best Luxury Hotels in Hubli, then I think you must check in @Ananthgroup of Hotels.
 
Ananthgroup of hotels is considered as top best luxury hotels in Hubli-Dharwad. It encompasses both residency and executive rooms located nearby to Hubli railway station. The hotel Ananthgroup accord luxury amenities along with great hospitality.

For more details: http://www.ananthgroup.com/
0
by
edited by
Yeah I agree with Raghav, both Ananth Residency & Ananth Executive hotels are the best hotels to stay back in Hubli. The hotel offers very delicious & tasty food with personalized hospitality services.
0 votes
by
Hi, Artha
            Check out Naveen hotels. This hotel is perfectly suitable for Luxury stay. This hotel provides an awesome stay to guests with luxury rooms, Multi-cuisine Restaurant, Classy ambiance, spa and more.
For more details check out www.naveenhotels.com
0 votes
by
Naveen Hotel is one of the Best Hotels in Hubli, offers a wide-range of cuisines, from international to local. Have a pleasant dining experience at Naveen Hotels and Restaurants in Hubli. Visit https://www.naveenhotels.com/ or Contact at 0836 223 9100 to make reservations!

AnswerHighway.com is a community driven question and answer site - Ask questions and answer questions across a large range of categories

The opinions expressed on this page are the views of the author, and not necessarily the views of AnswerHighway.com, its staff, or its partners.

...